Home
Administration
Parent / Campus Info
Departments
Student Life
Student Support Services
Athletics
Staff Websites
"
Acosta, Nicholas- Teacher, Pre-Engineering
Acree, Pamela- Teacher, World Language
Antinoro, Jocelyn- Teacher, Science Dept.
Arora, Ruchika- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Azzarone, Matthew- Teacher, Criminal Justice
Baider, Kyra- Teacher, Fashion, Design & Merchandising
Barker, Christopher- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Barsony, Scot- Teacher, Plumbing
Basham, Chad- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Beck, Ryan- School Counselor
Benson, Laura- Teacher, Cosmetology
Bond, Laura- Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Bouchard, Joseph- Teacher, Architecture & Design Technology
Bowlsbey, Gary- Teacher, Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Burdalski, Doreen- Teacher, Marketing
Burke, Michael- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Burke, Michelle- Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Cabrera, Jilys - Teacher, Allied Health Professionals
Carey, Danielle- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Cech-Stevens, Colleen- Student Assistance Coordinator, Anti-bullying Specialist
Cermatori, Diana- Social Studies Dept.
Conlin, Elizabeth- Teacher, Allied Health Professionals
Conyer, Robert- Teacher, Math Dept.
D'Antonio, Maureen- Teachers, English Dept.
Daily, Jennifer- School Counselor
Derickson, Martha- Teacher, English Dept.
Digney, Kelly- School Counselor
DiMenna, Gabriella - Teacher, English Second Language
Duong-Jackson, Nancy- Teacher, Math Dept.
Earlen, Lionel- Teacher, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
Fine, Erika - Teacher, Future Educators
Finn, David- Teacher, Printing & Graphic Communications
Foster, Alexas- Teacher, Math Dept.
Fowler, Heather- School Nurse
Franchetti, Christina - Teacher, English Dept.
Gaither, Taro - Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Galarza, Troy- Teacher, English Dept.
Georgette, Brittany- Teacher, Math Dept.
Gregg, James- Teacher, Entertainment Technology
Hagaman, Daniel- Teacher, Heavy Equipment Diesel Technology
Hawco, Caitlin- Athletic Trainer / Teacher, Sports Medicine
Hernandez, Jocelyn- Teacher, Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Heston, Claire- Teacher, Dental Occupations
Holbrook, Henry- Teacher, Science Dept.
Huchel, Lauren- Teacher, Fundamentals of Art
Hurst, Anthony- Teacher, Entertainment Technology
Inman, Ellen- Teacher, Veterinary Technologies
Jamrogowicz, Stephen- Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Jefferson, Michael- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Jenkins, Monique- Teacher, World Language
Johnson, Beth- School Counselor
Kenney, Edward- Teacher, English Dept.
Kling, Lois- Teacher, Math Dept.
Leary-Bova, Michela- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Lesher, Shane- Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Marencin, Jaclyn- Teacher, Fundamentals of Art
Mason, Thomas- Teacher, Transportation, Logistics, Distribution, & Warehouse Management
Mazella, Alexander- Teacher, Science Dept.
McGuinness, Jacqueline- Teacher, Science Dept.
Minuto, Mellissa- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Mohan, MaryBeth- Teacher, English Dept.
Mondragon, Antonio- Teacher, Math Dept.
Monegro, Angela - Teacher, Science Dept.
Moyer, Gianna- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Muscella, Joshua- Teacher, Math Dept.
Nardin, Corinne- Teacher, English Dept.
Nevadomski, Kerry- School Counselor
Niedermeyer, Rachel - Teacher, Social Studies Dept.
Onal, Johna- School Counselor
Paras, Melania- Teacher, Science Dept.
Peel, Richard- Teacher, World Language
Pendleton, Addie- Teacher, Advertising, Art, & Computer Graphics
Porter, Rachel- Teacher, Math Dept.
Romano, Michael - Teacher, Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Ruder, Laura- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Schott, Gregory- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Shilling, Michael- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Sitchler, David- Teacher, Automotive Technologies
Sitchler, Dawn- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Snyder, Nicholas- Teacher, Health & Physical Education Dept.
Spoltore, Megan- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Steer, Natola- Teacher, Math Dept.
Tarantini, Mary- Teacher, English Dept.
Thompson, Chad- Teacher, Math Dept.
Valenti, Gina- Teacher, Sports Medicine
Vallei, Alex- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Van Cott, Paul- Teacher, Social Studies
Vogel, Donald- Teacher, Electronics
Wain, Robert- Teacher, Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Wells, Lisa- Teacher, Special Education Dept.
Williams, Kimberlee- Teacher, Cosmetology